Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36199251
Albania2216927
Algeria2154,250674
Andorra821510
Angola491,096122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05431,9666,983
Armenia7322
Aruba25264218
Australia
Australia
4,15489,482518,991
Austria
Austria
5756,3042,409
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas901,5391,289
Bahrain801,348328
Bangladesh1865,9322,518
Barbados1081,9614,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,4006,672
Belize2523758
Benin201120
Bermuda55760529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,88773,10312,245
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915750
Cameroon661,252194
Canada
Canada
7,531365,791660,301
Cape Verde4610
Cayman Islands223314,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76718,2876,396
China
China
80735,69111,036
Colombia
Colombia
87525,1103,267
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2084,597759
Croatia4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1953,5242,395
Czech Republic7063391
Denmark1472,165444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1071,311
Ecuador2066,7491,947
Egypt42414,8257,610
El Salvador702,373628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4542690
Fiji691,226453
Finland981,532330
France
France
3,96751,46717,908
Gabon141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Germany
Germany
6,66587,18184,871
Germany
Germany
6,66587,18184,871
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3166,2341,706
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2809,5724,100
Hungary52789348
Iceland2340351
India
India
4,456111,16730,640
Indonesia35419,85515,036
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88314,58044,441
Israel1011,931740
Italy
Italy
2,37531,7428,840
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2751,450
Japan
Japan
98110,08910,708
Jersey62419176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2885,8497,579
Kuwait1092,184384
Laos22343
Latvia131698
Lebanon1403,738608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17259144
Luxembourg52603276
Macau2150439
Macedonia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,12246,438
Maldives28780158
Mali11747
Malta541,6001,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,428477
Mexico
Mexico
3,668154,05260,808
Moldova8800
Monaco72225
Mongolia1835987
Morocco2074,5171,063
Mozambique20671145
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,641199
Netherlands56611,9965,259
Netherlands Antilles53497123
New Zealand99616,06438,854
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,5998,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Norway3889,08910,298
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1161,801
Panama
Panama
1652,308662
Paraguay531,227287
Peru
Peru
74221,1876,743
Philippines
Philippines
64621,64822,216
Poland63889310
Portugal
Portugal
50514,5612,636
Qatar49970275
Romania1201,785529
Russia80695190
Rwanda2340
San Marino351
Saudi Arabia742,592463
Senegal731,169416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87323,618107,708
Slovakia171903
Slovenia37749319
Somalia6230
South Africa70218,42538,127
South Korea
South Korea
2083,4505,349
Spain
Spain
4,101111,87332,640
Sri Lanka1362,9031,048
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden2998,2822,430
Switzerland
Switzerland
87418,3243,466
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,346211,292100,258
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33970391
Thailand4178,4665,996
Togo91623
Trinidad and Tobago2656,3558,421
Tunisia261,00355
Turkey2998,8062,689
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86112
Uganda50776535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1474,8651,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,356374,9742,323,335
United States
United States
86,5333,455,6226,364,084
Uruguay1534,3221,009
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68418,7763,040
Vietnam1453,5621,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220